Gegner und Termine 1999




Royal Bavarian Liga


Gegner 

Termin 

Ort 

Ergebnis 

 
Royal Bavarian 2.Liga B '99
Infratest  Sa., 27. März, 10.30h  Laim  4:1 
Sporting Old Shatterfuß  Fr., 30. April, 19.00h  Neufahrn  4:0 
FC Dailys  Sa., 29. Mai, 10.00h  Heinrich-Wieland-Str.  6:0 
Dynamo Genschman  Fr., 11. Juni, 19.00h  Hohenbrunn  2:1 
FC Pegasus  Sa., 26. Juni,  Görzerstr.  9:0 
Halleluja Eisbach  So., 11. Juli, 10.00h  Grohmannstr.  2:4 
Post SV Dachau  Fr., 16. Juli, 19.30h  Ampermoching  5:2 
VfR Angerlohe  Sa., 11. Sept., 15.00h  Mintraching  3:0 
FC Kleeblatt  Mi., 22. Sept., 19.15h  Mintraching  9:3 
Masters of Disaster  Sa., 25. Sept., 11.00h  Mintraching  2:0 
Barfuß Jerusalem  Mo., 4. Okt., 19.00h  Neufahrn  1:3 
 
Royal Bavarian AH '99
SG Dolbi-Grüne Heide  Fr., 09. April, 19.30h  Fischerhäuser  2:6 
FC Pluspunkt  So., 18. April, 12.45h  Görzerstr.  9:3 
Hirschgarten Raudies  Fr., 18. Juni, 19.00h  Neufahrn  4:2 
Royal Bavarian Ducks  Di., 29. Juni, 19.15h   Mintraching  2:0 
FC Löwenperle  So., 4. Juli, 11.00h  Mintraching  4:2 
Albatros Flyers  Sa., 7. Aug., 10.30h  Heinrich-Wieland-Str.  3:2 
Cactus Kickers  Mi., 11. Aug., 19.00h  Mintraching  4:4 
Bavarian Rangers  Sa., 28. Aug., 12.00h  Grohmannstr.  1:2 
FC Kleeblatt AH  Sa., 4. Sept., 10.30h  Werdenfelsstr.  2:2 
Himmelfahrt Kickers  Mi., 15. Sept., 19.15h  Mintraching  2:6 
Petershs. Hot Legs  So., 19. Sept., 12.00h  Pasing (TSG)  5:0 (gew.) 
Freibad Maisach  Mi., 13. Okt., 19.00h  Mintraching  5:0( gew.) 
Samstag Vormittag  Sa., 23. Okt., 10.00h  St. Cajetan-Str.  1:5 
FC Tankhäusel 77  xxx  xxx  5:0(gew.) 
 
Pokalrunde '99 Rapid
Purple Panthers  Sa., 24. April, 14.00h  Pulverturm  3:2 
Inter Mezzo  Mi., 9. Juni, 19.00h  Birkenhof  0:1 
 
Pokalrunde '99 Rapid AH
Post SV Dachau  Mo., 12. April, 19.30h  Ampermoching  2:1 
Albatros Flyers  Mi., 19. Mai, 19.00h  Neufahrn  5:2 n.E. 
Odeon SC  Di., 22. Juni, 19.00h  Mintraching  6:5 n.E. 
Schwabinger Kickers  Mi., 28. Juli, 19.30h  Pasing  6:5 n.E. 
FC Radi  Do., 30. Sept., 20.00h  Haar  3:2 
G`schmeidige Fürstenrieder  Fr., 15. Okt., 19.00h  Neufahrn  2:0 
 
Champions League `99 Rapid
Aufbau Wess  Do., 28. Okt., 20.00h  Haar  3:5 
 
Champions League `99 Rapid AH
Pappnasen  So., 31.Okt., 10.00h  Mintraching  5:0 (gew.) 
Aufbau Wess  Di., 2. Nov., 20.00h  Haar  2:4 
 
Sonstige Spiele `99
TSG Pasing AH  Sa., 27. Februar, 11.00h  Pasing  1:2 
Rapid 2  Mi., 17. März, 18.30h  Neufahrn  3:1 
Hirschgarten Raudies  Di., 23. März, 19.00h  Neufahrn  0:0 
TSG Pasing Res. So., 15. Aug., 11.00h  Pasing  0:2 
TSG Pasing Res. So., 22. Aug., 11.00h  Pasing  4:1 

 


Gegner und Ergebnisse 1998

Gegner und Ergebnisse 1997




www.rapid-laim.de

<--Zurück<--